Issue with new pc config, error?
Results 1 to 7 of 7

Threaded View

Previous Post Previous Post   Next Post Next Post
  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    65

    Default Issue with new pc config, error?

    Hello Hm Team, im having the following issue, could you help me please?:

    When config a new pc and starting to import, I see that the hands are being imported but they look like "error" but when I open the .txt they seem fine, I dont know what to do......
    Attached Images Attached Images

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 16
    Last Post: 05-18-2012, 02:02 PM
  2. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 09-06-2011, 04:02 AM
  3. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-10-2009, 11:54 PM
  4. HUD Config, Wont let me use new config
    By xMast3rShak3z in forum Share your HUD configurations
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-07-2009, 11:58 PM
  5. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 08-16-2008, 02:56 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •