Pokerking Blitz no HUD
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Hybrid View

Previous Post Previous Post   Next Post Next Post
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2023
    Posts
    1

    Default Pokerking Blitz no HUD

    Hello. autoimport works, i can see the hands in the database. HUD works on regular tables, but not on blitz.
    hm3 version 3.1.31.0

  2. #2
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    32,775

    Default

    Close your poker clients, close HM3, and right-click - 'Exit' the HM3 Server icon in the Windows Notification Tray.
    Restart your computer fully.
    Please update to our latest beta version of HM3 from this link - https://www.holdemmanager.com/downlo...3&channel=beta
    Restart HM3 and ensure HM3 and the HM3 Server (Auto Import/HUD) are fully started.
    Launch your poker client(s).

    If you are still experiencing difficulties or encounter a bug:

    Please reproduce the issue and screenshot the tables/HM3 then send the requested logs, screenshots, and hand history files in a support ticket as instructed at the bottom of this FAQ.

Similar Threads

  1. Blitz poker on Pokerking (ACR)
    By installka in forum General Support
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 10-22-2020, 07:29 PM
  2. PokerKing WPN blitz table HUD display
    By sunrise in forum HM3 Bug Reports
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 06-15-2020, 09:10 AM
  3. Западзывают статы в Blitz poker на Pokerking
    By surenas in forum Русский форум
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 10-05-2019, 01:20 PM
  4. blitz.dll crash and FT no HUD.
    By 24/7 in forum Releases
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 12-20-2013, 12:09 PM
  5. Replies: 25
    Last Post: 12-14-2012, 12:47 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •