Hand replayer bet size layout
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    72

    Default Hand replayer bet size layout

    Is there a way to change the layout of this?

    https://gyazo.com/658a6d24cab4b5f229279f07a9833c6b

  2. #2
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 1971
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    32,368

    Default

    Unfortunately, there is nothing you can do. It is a known issue that should be resolved hopefully once our new replayer code we are testing get's integrated into a future HM3 beta release.

    This issue has been documented in detail and provided to the developers to resolve. If you want to be notified when it is fixed please send an email via the 'Contact Support' link and include "Notify Me When HMT-5015 Is Resolved" in the subject line and body of the email.

Similar Threads

  1. Filtering bet size based on effective stack size
    By johnboy7541 in forum NoteCaddy
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-03-2016, 08:10 AM
  2. BUG: "Apply Active Layout", aka, "Change Layout: Custom"
    By jorgearias in forum Table Ninja 2
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-19-2013, 03:37 PM
  3. Bet size filter (absolute bet size) hm2
    By potsmoker101 in forum Manager General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-01-2012, 11:05 PM
  4. HUD layout keeps returning to old layout
    By starrazz in forum Manager General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-28-2010, 10:54 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •