Hud not working on ACR
Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2021
    Posts
    2

    Default Hud not working on ACR

    I play PLO cash on ACR. Two days ago, everything was working fine. Yesterday and today, I'm unable to get anything to work or figure out what the issue is. HM3 is working perfectly fine on other sites, just nothing on ACR.
    Thank You

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2021
    Posts
    2

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mfsm View Post
    I play PLO cash on ACR. Two days ago, everything was working fine. Yesterday and today, I'm unable to get anything to work or figure out what the issue is. HM3 is working perfectly fine on other sites, just nothing on ACR.
    Thank You
    I somehow got it working. thank you

  3. #3
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 1971
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    31,750

    Default

    Thank you for letting us know you solved your problems. Good luck at the tables. If you have any further questions or problems do not hesitate to ask us.

Similar Threads

  1. HUD Not Working on ACR
    By HittingCoach in forum HM3 General Support
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 01-22-2021, 12:38 PM
  2. HUD not working after ACR update
    By blaiseydimes in forum HM3 General Support
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-16-2020, 02:59 PM
  3. Hud not working for ACR Blitz tables
    By rickosu in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-15-2020, 09:04 AM
  4. HUD not working on ACR
    By blaiseydimes in forum HM3 General Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-25-2020, 10:23 PM
  5. HUD not working in ACR
    By khrristian18 in forum General Support
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 07-10-2019, 08:28 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •