rfi-stat on winamax broken
Results 1 to 6 of 6

Threaded View

Previous Post Previous Post   Next Post Next Post
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2020
    Posts
    2

    Default rfi-stat on winamax broken

    since yesterday my rfi-stats are broken on winamax, as you see in the attachement. Everything else works fine. It seems like it's just the rfi but I didn't look too much into other stats. Every other site works fine. It also has nothing to do with the latest beta update, since it was broken before I updated. It just happened out of nowhere. thx for your help in advance.
    Attached Images Attached Images

Similar Threads

  1. RFI stat on 9 max tables
    By Joao.Cardoso in forum General Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-19-2017, 05:08 PM
  2. Dynamic RFI stat?
    By 5NLto50NL in forum General Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-18-2017, 06:09 PM
  3. Replies: 15
    Last Post: 05-08-2014, 10:42 AM
  4. HUD - BB RFI stat alternative?
    By benthj in forum General Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-08-2013, 12:28 PM
  5. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-11-2011, 04:26 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •