HM3 not loading after opening
Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Location
    Richmond, VA, USA
    Posts
    3

    Default HM3 not loading after opening

    I restarted my computer and when I log into HM3, it goes through the initialization process, server connected, then nothing. Usually my graph comes right up.

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Location
    Richmond, VA, USA
    Posts
    3

    Default

    nevermind.... it was hiding off my screen somehow
    I feel stupid LOL

  3. #3
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 1971
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    31,236

    Default

    Thank you for letting us know what solved your problems. Good luck at the tables. If you have any further questions or problems do not hesitate to ask us.

Similar Threads

  1. Hands not loading when opening HM2
    By wiehaaa88 in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-19-2018, 03:12 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-19-2017, 07:08 PM
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 03-31-2011, 05:20 PM
  4. HM is loading and loading ...
    By nugget in forum Manager General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-17-2009, 01:36 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •