HUD hero ne marche pas sur Winamax
Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2020
    Posts
    13

    Default HUD hero ne marche pas sur Winamax

    Bonjour
    Depuis la dernière mise à jour de HM3 le HUD de Hero reste toujours à Zéro sur Winamax j ai fais un screen de review de MTT pour expliquer mon problème.

    Merci
    Attached Images Attached Images

  2. #2
    You're out! udbrky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    20,357

    Default

    Please update to our latest beta version of HM3 from this link - https://www.holdemmanager.com/downlo...3&channel=beta

    If you continue to have problems:

    Please reproduce and screenshot the error then collect, zip and attach your \Desktop\HM3logs files, the screenshots and details of what steps preceded the error to a support ticket - https://support.holdemmanager.com/su...les-to-support
    Regards udbrky (Chris)

  3. #3
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2020
    Posts
    13

    Default

    C est OK avec la dernière mise à jour

    Merci

  4. #4
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 1971
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    29,786

    Default

    You are very welcome. Thank you for letting us know it solved your problems. It helps us when crafting future replies to other customers with similar problems.

    Good luck at the tables. If you have any further questions or problems do not hesitate to ask us.

Similar Threads

  1. bug hud hm2...484 sur party poker
    By hpetit1 in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-14-2017, 01:57 AM
  2. Problem HUD (pas d'affichage !)
    By Rmg12 in forum Manager General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-09-2010, 10:58 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •