HM3 and Asian Converters
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    May 2020
    Posts
    1

    Default HM3 and Asian Converters

    I buy the new all stakes to play pokerbros,but when i open the HUD show me this. How can I fix it?
    Thank you.QQ-20200521081852.png

  2. #2
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 1971
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    29,549

    Default

    Please contact their support directly - help@elitehud.com

Similar Threads

  1. Converters and PokerStars new rules.
    By FALOs in forum General Support
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-11-2015, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-13-2012, 06:45 PM
  3. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-08-2012, 09:36 AM
  4. Replies: 11
    Last Post: 08-07-2009, 06:33 PM
  5. Holdem Manager and hand converters
    By chalminho10 in forum Manager General
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-06-2009, 09:06 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •