Porting NC HM2 HUD to HM3
Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    88

    Default Porting NC HM2 HUD to HM3

    Please disregard this post: I'm having some problems detailed in another post.
    Attached Images Attached Images
    Last edited by john2; 05-10-2020 at 03:31 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-06-2019, 11:04 AM
  2. Move hm2 hud to hm3
    By Finne in forum HM3 General Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-28-2019, 09:26 AM
  3. Export HUD from HM2 to HM3
    By l00k3d in forum General Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-01-2019, 04:23 PM
  4. Problems since porting my database.
    By SuperSized in forum Manager General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-19-2009, 02:33 PM
  5. Error on im porting
    By Dr1Gonzo in forum Manager General
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 04-13-2009, 05:43 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •