Why happen this on HM3
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Posts
    63

    Default Why happen this on HM3

    Hi!

    I have this problem when Im start HM3 and after like 10 minutes start to autoimport normally.

    Enviar HM3 supp.png

    Any idea why happen this how can I fix, I normally play on WPN.

    Let me know your opinions

    Thanks!

  2. #2
    You're out! udbrky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    20,108

    Default

    Please try all the steps in this FAQ.

    If you continue to have problems please zip and email the problem original hand histories and tournament summaries to us as instructed. Make sure you also include screenshots of your reports/filters and a detailed description by tournament number, session, hole cards, filter, stat, etc. of some of the errors we need to test.
    Regards udbrky (Chris)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 7
    Last Post: 01-09-2019, 01:28 AM
  2. why does this happen in notecaddy
    By mike472 in forum NoteCaddy
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-25-2018, 07:22 AM
  3. Why happen this with data base ?
    By Padrinobta in forum General Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-29-2017, 10:31 PM
  4. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-28-2012, 05:17 PM
  5. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-14-2009, 07:46 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •