WPN Assassinato Hud Problems
Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    13

    Default WPN Assassinato Hud Problems

    is anyone else still having problems with there NC hud on WPN? My assassinato hud is still not working for any of the NC definitions this has been going on for almost 6 months now. I'm trying to figure out if this a settings problem or if everyone is also still having wpn and NC problems.

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    281

    Default

    Hi,

    Are you talking about HM2 or HM3 NC? Does it work in replayer

  3. #3
    Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2016
    Posts
    38

    Default

    Yes, NC does not work in WPN. 6 months. And unlikely to be. Nobody cares there. As always with hm2 and NC.

Similar Threads

  1. Problems with WPN
    By huleip in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-26-2017, 11:44 AM
  2. hud not working, problems with wpn
    By pokerpro1224 in forum General Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-13-2015, 01:55 AM
  3. Daft Q? Assassinato AND NC Premium?
    By jjandellis in forum NoteCaddy
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-28-2015, 09:02 PM
  4. WPN Tournament Report problems and HUD issue.
    By Squibsorz in forum General Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 08-04-2013, 12:13 PM
  5. Tournament editor problems with black chip poker (wpn)
    By adog26 in forum General Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-05-2013, 04:38 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •