Mpn
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Mpn

  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    uk
    Posts
    47

    Default Mpn

    Does HM2 support Grosvenor? I have requested and downloaded my h.h. and it doesn't import the .dat Not too bothered about HUD but would like to see my hands

  2. #2
    You're out! udbrky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    20,120

    Default

    We did not add this in HM2.
    Regards udbrky (Chris)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-29-2016, 11:43 AM
  2. MPN UCOP tourney, no HH no hud
    By WithoutAir in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-09-2015, 03:05 AM
  3. HEM2 hud doesn't work for MPN (Microgaming)
    By dadwatisds in forum General Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-05-2014, 04:01 PM
  4. MPN / Ladbrokes results showing wrongly
    By balrog25 in forum General Support
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 11-04-2013, 11:31 AM
  5. HUD on Prima(MPN) anonymous table
    By fe700 in forum General Support
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 04-17-2013, 08:38 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •