Graphical Hud
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Graphical Hud

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2019
    Posts
    3

    Default Graphical Hud

    Kann man das Graphical Hud irgendwie zurücksetzten?
    Ich habe ein bisschen herumgespielt und habe dabei leider einige Elemente ins nichts verschoben (ja das geht) und schaffe es nicht mehr sie ins Bild zu bekommen.
    Hat jemand einen Tipp?

  2. #2
    HM Support netsrak's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    25,663

    Default

    Kannst du die fehlerhaften Gruppen in dem Hud nicht löschen?
    Ich habe das leider grad nicht vor mir, aber ich meine so müsste das gehen.

Similar Threads

  1. Looking for multitabling video using HM3 Graphical HUD
    By random in forum News and Announcements
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-05-2019, 06:45 PM
  2. HM3 - Graphical HUD - Winamax
    By realN3bULA1 in forum General Support
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-15-2019, 01:46 AM
  3. HEM3 Beta - Zoom Graphical HUD issue
    By Smaugtd in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-21-2019, 07:46 PM
  4. Graphical bug with hud on winamax
    By Patkiller in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 04-16-2012, 10:50 AM
  5. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-16-2008, 07:19 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •