literate-perfunctory
Poker Software
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    14

    Default Default bets don't work, rectangle crossing out the pot size

    I can't get the default bets to work. A rectangle is in the wrong position so it crosses out the pot size. The stack size indicator dosen't work either. I did the troubleshoot guide, PS setup and white listed everything in the antivirus software. I use windows 7 and Nova theme on PS. Please help me out!

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    14

    Default

    Never mind! Got it working.

Similar Threads

  1. Preset bets/bet increment/rounding of bets problem
    By tacohead75 in forum Table Ninja 2
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 06-10-2013, 05:17 PM
  2. Default bets for preflop doesnt work.
    By etay0330 in forum TableNinja
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-29-2012, 10:08 PM
  3. HUD is crossing two tables
    By Pokeryogi in forum Manager General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-24-2012, 04:14 PM
  4. BB bets and flop bets not working as expected.
    By djkaty in forum TableNinjaPP
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 10-21-2011, 07:59 AM
  5. Default Bets work for NLHE but not for PLO
    By ReyzorxXx in forum TableNinjaFT
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-13-2011, 08:19 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •