transfer villain hands from pt4 to hm2
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    32

    Default transfer villain hands from pt4 to hm2

    hey ive just transferred back to hm2
    i want to tanfer my villain hand samples also to hm2
    how can i do this? i have 50k on some villains but now nothing
    please let me know
    thanks

  2. #2
    You're out! udbrky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    20,898

    Default

    Import the hands from c:\users\username\appdata\local\pokertracker\proce ssed
    Regards udbrky (Chris)

Similar Threads

  1. Hands played on villain changes in HUD
    By bucski in forum General Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 12-11-2014, 03:48 PM
  2. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-11-2013, 08:21 AM
  3. Filter Villain's Hands
    By ying in forum Manager General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-28-2011, 05:16 AM
  4. Won hands vs villain recorded as lost hands
    By TreeManG in forum Manager General
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 05-06-2010, 01:22 PM
  5. #hands (villain)not available for HUD?
    By flanntheman in forum Manager General
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 01-02-2009, 02:19 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •