Notecaddy Pro.Tools and Text.Notes - professional packages of stats and Pop-ups - Page 2
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 16 of 16
  1. #11
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    4

    Default

    I bought NC Pro Tools for SNG/MTT will it work with HM3?

  2. #12
    HM2 Shark Tank Member rasinv's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Posts
    156

    Default

    HUDs for Hm3 not working well for now
    later

    working on importing HUDs from Hm2 to Hm3

  3. #13
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    4

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by rasinv View Post
    HUDs for Hm3 not working well for now
    later

    working on importing HUDs from Hm2 to Hm3
    Will there be additional charge for importing hud from hm2 to hm3?

  4. #14
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2020
    Posts
    5

    Default matrix

    Hello,

    I have HM3 and note caddy 2.9.66.0 HM3 edition.

    I would like to know how to put the matrix of the range of the opponent like on both picture below
    11.PNG
    22.jpg

    And as well I would like to know how to configure bagde below and how to put it in the HUD:
    333.PNG

    As well I can not figure it out what is Nc.orderedBadge3 to what specific stats is it link ?
    nc.order.PNG

    Thanks for all your explanation..

  5. #15
    Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    56

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Croisiere34 View Post
    Hello,

    I have HM3 and note caddy 2.9.66.0 HM3 edition.

    I would like to know how to put the matrix of the range of the opponent like on both picture below
    11.PNG
    22.jpg

    And as well I would like to know how to configure bagde below and how to put it in the HUD:
    333.PNG

    As well I can not figure it out what is Nc.orderedBadge3 to what specific stats is it link ?
    nc.order.PNG

    Thanks for all your explanation..

    Same here, i've got HM3 and i would like to use Notecaddy graphs and pop-ups aswell.
    Someone from the support, please tell me how to make it work on my HM3, thanks

  6. #16
    Moderator NotecaddyEdge's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Florida, USA
    Posts
    1,084

    Default

    If you are looking for Pro.Tools support and don't get help here, you can try to contact them through their contact page: http://www.notecaddyprotools.com/ind...mation/contact

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 60
    Last Post: 06-24-2020, 07:39 PM
  2. Notecaddy Pro.Tools - professional package of stats and Pop-ups
    By rasinv in forum 3rd Party Programs Compatible With HM2 or HM1
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 10-12-2017, 09:22 AM
  3. Error = Tools - import - Impor notes definitions
    By Jorge_397 in forum General Support
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 02-10-2015, 09:07 AM
  4. NoteCaddy Text.Notes - Automatic Notes Creation (vsHero) (ENG/FR/ES/DE/RUS)
    By rasinv in forum 3rd Party Programs Compatible With HM2 or HM1
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-21-2014, 10:36 AM
  5. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-30-2012, 07:54 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •