Hud dont attach to tabels on prima
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    15

    Default Hud dont attach to tabels on prima

    Hi im new on Prima, started yesterday, and my hud worked fine, today i cant get it running? Im importing hands, but the tabelfinder wont attache to the tabels? Whats wrong?

  2. #2
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    32,810

    Default

    Answered in the QQA thread. Please don't double post a question. If you think your thread got overlooked feel free to bump it back to the top. That is a much better option than posting it again elsewhere. That just makes more work for us.

Similar Threads

  1. dont know what to do
    By skydiver31 in forum Manager General
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-14-2009, 07:30 PM
  2. Ongame: HUD starts to disappear when playing +3 tabels
    By Nicholas in forum Manager General
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-19-2009, 08:15 AM
  3. HUD 6 max Tabels only 5 stats Full Tilt
    By frankyjr in forum Manager General
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-12-2009, 05:15 PM
  4. looking for emailadr in order to attach error logs etc
    By Atum08 in forum Manager General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-01-2008, 01:33 PM
  5. Attach table?
    By Wreed in forum Manager General
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 07-30-2008, 12:09 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •