Problem with Ladbrokes - Page 2
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 15 of 15
  1. #11
    Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    33

    Default



    I'm not going away you know

  2. #12
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    779

    Default

    Can you conatct me via
    ICQ: 86080479
    AIM: MrSnoodSpadeEye
    or
    MSN: spadeit@hotmail.de
    to set up a teamviewer session please?

  3. #13
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    779

    Default

    Okay, we found the problem and it will be fixed for the next scanner update.

  4. #14
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    13

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Mr_Snood View Post
    Okay, we found the problem and it will be fixed for the next scanner update.
    Did this update happen yet? I still have pretty much the same problem.

  5. #15
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    779

    Default

    Can you conatct me via
    ICQ: 86080479
    AIM: MrSnoodSpadeEye
    or
    MSN: spadeit@hotmail.de
    to set up a teamviewer session please?

Similar Threads

  1. Ladbrokes HUD config problem
    By wersteinj in forum Manager General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-01-2009, 11:23 AM
  2. Hud FR Ladbrokes?
    By Vulgata in forum Manager General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-07-2009, 02:20 PM
  3. Ladbrokes
    By BigDave in forum Manager General
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 10-28-2008, 11:18 AM
  4. Prima/Ladbrokes: Problem with history of last hands
    By Radish in forum Manager General
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-28-2008, 03:58 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •