Replayer and ICM
Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    2

    Default Replayer and ICM

    ICM button is not active on my HM release (1.08.04 small stakes). Could somebody tell me why ?

    Thanks a lot.

    Denis.
    Last edited by denis.meral; 06-12-2009 at 02:10 AM.

  2. #2
    *** HM3! *** fozzy71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 1971
    Location
    HM Support
    Posts
    31,747

    Default

    Try updating to the latest version,1.09 beta 9 - http://www.holdemmanager.com/downloads/HmBetaUpdate.exe

  3. #3
    HM Support netsrak's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    25,768

    Default

    And ICM only works for STT

Similar Threads

  1. Better replayer please...
    By RoaylGamer in forum Manager General
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 10-28-2008, 10:06 PM
  2. Replayer Bug
    By Sean314159 in forum Manager General
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 09-22-2008, 06:00 PM
  3. Replayer lag
    By Shloogy in forum Manager General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-15-2008, 01:01 PM
  4. Problem w/ HH Replayer; Can't post in Replayer forum
    By bored in forum Manager General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 08-14-2008, 03:11 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •